Base

First Name

Vinayak

Last Name

Singh

Nickname

vinayakpro

Profile Type

Individual

Individual Data

Date of Birth

01/01/1990

Gender

Male

Bio

I am a Mobile Device Management (MDM) product specialist.

Kiosk software allows IT admins to secure & manage Android devices into single app or multi-app kiosk mode to prevent device misuse and excessive data costs.

Android tablet Kiosk Mode allows IT admins to lock down any devices into single app or multi-app kiosk and block unauthorized access limit excess data costs.

Remote digital signage is everywhere around us. From restaurants displaying static menu boards to airports displaying real-time flight information, digital signages are used commonly across various business cases.

Website

blog.scalefusion.com/push-content-remotely-to-android-tv-box

Interests

Shoes

Relationship Status

No Answer